Women 18 |
Rank | Name | Club | Finish |
S: 2:00 | Myroniuk Alina | Ukraine | |
S: 4:00 | Steinert Luise | Germany | |
S: 6:00 | Radeva Margarita | Bulgaria | |
S: 8:00 | Kostercova Viktoria | Slovakia | |
S: 10:00 | Levickyte Emilija | Lithuania | |
S: 12:00 | Moser Vera | Switzerland | |
S: 14:00 | Laanoja Johanna | Estonia | |
S: 16:00 | Suta Anna Emilija | Latvia | |
S: 18:00 | Topor Magdalena | Poland | |
S: 20:00 | Dilber Beyza | Turkey | |
S: 22:00 | Lesquer Romane | France | |
S: 24:00 | Shumskaya Victoriya | Belarus | |
S: 26:00 | Fronhoffs Gaelle | Belgium | |
S: 28:00 | Ranvik Anniken | Norway | |
S: 30:00 | Hajdu Nelli | Hungary | |
S: 32:00 | Safronova Anna | Russian Federation | |
S: 34:00 | Basaran van Ham Kika | Spain | |
S: 36:00 | Ribeiro Matilde | Portugal | |
S: 38:00 | Pekarova Jana | Czech Republic | |
S: 40:00 | Backlund Tilde | Sweden | |
S: 42:00 | Hilo Hanne | Finland | |
S: 44:00 | Catarino Joana | Portugal | |
S: 46:00 | Smelikova Dorota | Slovakia | |
S: 48:00 | Creciun Alexandra | Romania | |
S: 50:00 | Costermans Petrina | Sweden | |
S: 52:00 | Semikova Lucie | Czech Republic | |
S: 54:00 | Krauchanka Karyna | Belarus | |
S: 56:00 | Champigny Helene | France | |
S: 58:00 | Donaghy Cliodhna | Ireland | |
S: 1:00:00 | Block Amelia | Poland | |
S: 1:02:00 | Wey Hanna | Switzerland | |
S: 1:04:00 | Schwarze Chintapatla Anika | Great Britain | |
S: 1:06:00 | Misas Bernardino Lucia | Spain | |
S: 1:08:00 | Altinci Melisa | Turkey | |
S: 1:10:00 | Baklid Jenny | Norway | |
S: 1:12:00 | Maattanen Maria | Finland | |
S: 1:14:00 | Dyaksova Evangelina | Bulgaria | |
S: 1:16:00 | Krekels Julia | Belgium | |
S: 1:18:00 | Brunere Kristine | Latvia | |
S: 1:20:00 | Botova Elizaveta | Russian Federation | |
S: 1:22:00 | Korvel Lorely | Estonia | |
S: 1:24:00 | Skaisgiryte Juste | Lithuania | |
S: 1:26:00 | Leonhardt Charlotte | Germany | |
S: 1:28:00 | Neda Julia | Hungary | |
S: 1:30:00 | Canova Nicol | Italy | |
S: 1:32:00 | Razpet Deja | Slovenia | |
S: 1:34:00 | Surkova Polina | Ukraine | |
S: 1:36:00 | Dittrichova Michaela | Czech Republic | |
S: 1:38:00 | Wilson Alice | Great Britain | |
S: 1:40:00 | Tirlikaite Gabriele | Lithuania | |
S: 1:42:00 | Toussaint Perrine | France | |
S: 1:44:00 | Lahdenpera Melina | Finland | |
S: 1:46:00 | Zaffanella Guenda | Italy | |
S: 1:48:00 | Berglin Ebba | Sweden | |
S: 1:50:00 | Gielec Zuzanna | Poland | |
S: 1:52:00 | Ranvik Andrea | Norway | |
S: 1:54:00 | Kaestner Lisa | Germany | |
S: 1:56:00 | Mero Dominika | Hungary | |
S: 1:58:00 | Trezina Aija Denija | Latvia | |
S: 2:00:00 | Riazanova Olesia | Russian Federation | |
S: 2:02:00 | Keuppens Kato | Belgium | |
S: 2:04:00 | Tsyvilska Feia | Ukraine | |
S: 2:06:00 | Georgieva Niya | Bulgaria | |
S: 2:08:00 | Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen | Denmark | |
S: 2:10:00 | Weissova Luboslava | Slovakia | |
S: 2:12:00 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | Estonia | |
S: 2:14:00 | Gonzalez Nerea | Spain | |
S: 2:16:00 | Augusto Ines | Portugal | |
S: 2:18:00 | Tambasova Maria | Belarus | |
S: 2:20:00 | Yesil Cemre Nur | Turkey | |
S: 2:22:00 | Raduly Reka | Romania | |
S: 2:24:00 | Groell Anna | Austria | |
S: 2:26:00 | Pogacar Ana Pia | Slovenia | |
S: 2:28:00 | O Sullivan Aoife | Ireland | |
S: 2:30:00 | Graber Lilly | Switzerland | |
S: 2:32:00 | Scheele Oda | Norway | |
S: 2:34:00 | Zavrl Zala | Slovenia | |
S: 2:36:00 | Pradel Anna | Italy | |
S: 2:38:00 | Miklusova Tamara | Slovakia | |
S: 2:40:00 | Divin Judit | Romania | |
S: 2:42:00 | Chrastova Tereza | Czech Republic | |
S: 2:44:00 | Defraigne Laurence | Belgium | |
S: 2:46:00 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Poland | |
S: 2:48:00 | Gardonyi Csilla | Hungary | |
S: 2:50:00 | Rabtsava Maryana | Belarus | |
S: 2:52:00 | Stansfield Lizzie | Great Britain | |
S: 2:54:00 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Finland | |
S: 2:56:00 | Kristiansson Malin Agervig | Denmark | |
S: 2:58:00 | Kuze Elza | Latvia | |
S: 3:00:00 | Khokhlova Taisiia | Russian Federation | |
S: 3:02:00 | Johansson Hilda | Sweden | |
S: 3:04:00 | Lataste Lucie | France | |
S: 3:06:00 | Liegute Ugne | Lithuania | |
S: 3:08:00 | Buchberger Lina | Germany | |
S: 3:10:00 | Hupalo Olha | Ukraine | |
S: 3:12:00 | Laanejoe Anita | Estonia | |
S: 3:14:00 | Kastner Maya | Austria | |
S: 3:16:00 | Hueni Corina | Switzerland | |
S: 3:18:00 | Petrova Yasna | Bulgaria |