Men 18 |
Rank | Name | Club | Finish |
S: 2:00 | Hamel Simon | Switzerland | |
S: 4:00 | Zalaba Tomas | Czech Republic | |
S: 6:00 | Ferrando Galan Pablo | Spain | |
S: 8:00 | Alberings Pauls | Latvia | |
S: 10:00 | Dorma Artemiy | Russian Federation | |
S: 12:00 | Ivri Matan | Israel | |
S: 14:00 | Skinder Andrei | Belarus | |
S: 16:00 | Johansson Leo | Sweden | |
S: 18:00 | Kepler Aleksander | Estonia | |
S: 20:00 | Pannier Axel | France | |
S: 22:00 | Lepisto Oskari | Finland | |
S: 24:00 | Oliveira Rodrigo | Portugal | |
S: 26:00 | Griaziev Bohdan | Ukraine | |
S: 28:00 | Kittilsen Vegard | Norway | |
S: 30:00 | Trummer Kilian | Austria | |
S: 32:00 | Simo Matus | Slovakia | |
S: 34:00 | Cereska Andrius | Lithuania | |
S: 36:00 | Neda Tamas | Hungary | |
S: 38:00 | Krogsgaard Elias Hinge | Denmark | |
S: 40:00 | Sass Kolya | Germany | |
S: 42:00 | Kiziltas Aziz | Turkey | |
S: 44:00 | Hoare Darragh | Ireland | |
S: 46:00 | Argirov Martin | Bulgaria | |
S: 48:00 | Zernis Emils | Latvia | |
S: 50:00 | Makaranka Kiryl | Belarus | |
S: 52:00 | Kunnapas Kustu | Estonia | |
S: 54:00 | Schmid Pascal | Switzerland | |
S: 56:00 | Van Aerschot Aurelien | Belgium | |
S: 58:00 | Iurichin Nichita | Moldova, Republic of | |
S: 1:00:00 | Mariani Francesco | Italy | |
S: 1:02:00 | Imbsweiler Lucas | Germany | |
S: 1:04:00 | Neykov Valentin | Bulgaria | |
S: 1:06:00 | Kristiansson Linus Agervig | Denmark | |
S: 1:08:00 | Discher Romain | France | |
S: 1:10:00 | Hernandez Pindado Isaac | Spain | |
S: 1:12:00 | Carlsson Philip | Sweden | |
S: 1:14:00 | Szabo Marcell | Hungary | |
S: 1:16:00 | Radovanovic Marko | Serbia | |
S: 1:18:00 | Deredos Bruno | Poland | |
S: 1:20:00 | McCullough Aidan | Ireland | |
S: 1:22:00 | Catana Alexandru | Romania | |
S: 1:24:00 | Arbuzov Vladyslav | Ukraine | |
S: 1:26:00 | Mendes Vasco | Portugal | |
S: 1:28:00 | Wolfram Jakob | Austria | |
S: 1:30:00 | Pompura Daniel | Slovakia | |
S: 1:32:00 | Zamir Sela | Israel | |
S: 1:34:00 | Arola Topias | Finland | |
S: 1:36:00 | Beliakov Mikhail | Russian Federation | |
S: 1:38:00 | Bjork Cornelius | Norway | |
S: 1:40:00 | Malacka Milan | Czech Republic | |
S: 1:42:00 | Kausakys Dovydas | Lithuania | |
S: 1:44:00 | Ojala Aaro | Finland | |
S: 1:46:00 | Szikszai Csongor | Romania | |
S: 1:48:00 | Yogev Rotem | Israel | |
S: 1:50:00 | Steinthal Jacob | Denmark | |
S: 1:52:00 | Allmann Hando | Estonia | |
S: 1:54:00 | Iordatii Vladimir | Moldova, Republic of | |
S: 1:56:00 | Bujdoso Zoltan | Hungary | |
S: 1:58:00 | Barauskas Rokas | Lithuania | |
S: 2:00:00 | Shterev Veselin | Bulgaria | |
S: 2:02:00 | Alstad Tobias | Norway | |
S: 2:04:00 | Kurzyp Stanislaw | Poland | |
S: 2:06:00 | Elwood Andrew | Ireland | |
S: 2:08:00 | Ciglis Nils | Latvia | |
S: 2:10:00 | Grierson Flurry | Great Britain | |
S: 2:12:00 | Wymer Kylian | France | |
S: 2:14:00 | Fomin Daniil | Russian Federation | |
S: 2:16:00 | Jonas Adam | Slovakia | |
S: 2:18:00 | Mironov Arseni | Belarus | |
S: 2:20:00 | Piddubnyi Mykhailo | Ukraine | |
S: 2:22:00 | Frisk Simon | Sweden | |
S: 2:24:00 | Metelka Ondrej | Czech Republic | |
S: 2:26:00 | Garrido Corral Miguel | Spain | |
S: 2:28:00 | Amerijckx Cedric | Belgium | |
S: 2:30:00 | Bazan Alberto | Italy | |
S: 2:32:00 | Novak Lukas | Austria | |
S: 2:34:00 | Geiler Till | Germany | |
S: 2:36:00 | Ferreira Andre Daniel | Portugal | |
S: 2:38:00 | Hutzli Janis | Switzerland | |
S: 2:40:00 | Elmblad Axel | Sweden | |
S: 2:42:00 | Reshetov Alexander | Belarus | |
S: 2:44:00 | Kavcic Domen | Slovenia | |
S: 2:46:00 | Lima Tomas | Portugal | |
S: 2:48:00 | Basset Basile | France | |
S: 2:50:00 | Pesta Piotr | Poland | |
S: 2:52:00 | Arno Simon | Belgium | |
S: 2:54:00 | Pritsik Sander | Estonia | |
S: 2:56:00 | Janovsky Tomas | Czech Republic | |
S: 2:58:00 | Yasur Rotem | Israel | |
S: 3:00:00 | Reichenbach Anselm | Germany | |
S: 3:02:00 | Orler Marco | Italy | |
S: 3:04:00 | Feder Medard | Slovakia | |
S: 3:06:00 | Ivanov Aleksandar | Bulgaria | |
S: 3:08:00 | Kriszat Lovfald Kornelius | Norway | |
S: 3:10:00 | Gabs Jonas | Denmark | |
S: 3:12:00 | Jonas Ferenc | Hungary | |
S: 3:14:00 | Gooch Matthew | Great Britain | |
S: 3:16:00 | Vigh Lorand | Romania | |
S: 3:18:00 | Solmanis Davis | Latvia | |
S: 3:20:00 | Velde Augusts | Lithuania | |
S: 3:22:00 | Teremetskyi Tymofii | Ukraine | |
S: 3:24:00 | Bonek Erik | Austria | |
S: 3:26:00 | Stepanov Dmitrii | Russian Federation | |
S: 3:28:00 | Ren Manuele | Switzerland | |
S: 3:30:00 | Garcia Florencio | Spain | |
S: 3:32:00 | Seppa Touko | Finland |